2017 |
Swing Speed Best 5 |
|
|
スイングスピードメインへ |
MBCデータベースに戻る |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.小石 一成 |
146km/h |
|
1.高瀬
空嵐 |
133km/h |
南部中野球部(1年) |
1.岩本
高太 |
121km/h |
湯川小学校(6年) |
2.大木 宏輔 |
136km/h |
|
2.吉川
伊吹 |
125km/h |
上津役中野球部(2年) |
2.海老澤
流星 |
120km/h |
北方小学校(6年) |
3.飯田 尚己 |
134km/h |
|
3.奥田
悠太 |
121km/h |
横代中野球部(3年) |
3.末松
英竜 |
115km/h |
三郎丸ドリームズ21(6年) |
4.小幡 瑠斗 |
127km/h |
|
4.古賀
七音斗 |
120km/h |
北九州中央ボーイズ(1年) |
4.川口
りょうた |
106km/h |
ユメノベースボールクラブ(6年) |
5.田中 悠真 |
123km/h |
|
5.真武 幹太 |
119km/h |
大富中野球部(2年) 沖縄 |
5.岩下
魁武輝 |
103km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.伊福 寛次 |
142km/h |
|
1.馬場
諒 |
128km/h |
足立中野球部(2年) |
1.岡田
陸斗 |
120km/h |
若小ベアーズ(6年) |
2.高柳 久哉 |
137km/h |
|
2.秋山
草太郎 |
126km/h |
大蔵中柔道部 (3年) |
2.赤金 優弥 |
114km/h |
守恒スラッガーズ(5年) |
3.浅川 憧太 |
136km/h |
|
3.坂本
虎之介 |
122km/h |
大蔵中柔道部 (3年) |
3.林
結大 |
100km/h |
足原ビクトリー(3年) |
4.石野 元 |
102km/h |
|
4.山田
裕喜 |
121km/h |
大蔵中柔道部 (3年) |
4.長田
幹大 |
99km/h |
川中スポーツ少年団(5年) |
5.大野 華斗 |
98km/h |
|
5.梶原
太一 |
120km/h |
大蔵中柔道部 (3年) |
5.大町
陸駆 |
99km/h |
下関ドリームス(4年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.小池 魁 |
141km/h |
|
1.伊東
光一朗 |
143km/h |
戸ノ上中野球部(2年) |
1.重藤 琳太郎 |
129km/h |
永犬丸レッドライオンズ(6年) |
2.福田 洸太 |
140km/h |
|
2.太田 康平 |
137km/h |
若松中野球部(3年) |
2.岡田
陸斗 |
128km/h |
若小ベアーズ(6年) |
3.野口 裕太 |
137km/h |
|
3.八谷
和磨 |
119km/h |
広徳中野球部(3年) |
3.海老澤
流星 |
113km/h |
北方小学校(6年) |
4.河野 孝太郎 |
134km/h |
|
4.石橋
大志 |
108km/h |
岡垣東中野球部(1年) |
4.末松
英竜 |
113km/h |
三郎丸ドリームズ21(6年) |
5.永末 宙 |
132km/h |
|
5.大部
剛 |
98km/h |
中学校(1年) |
5.赤金 優弥 |
113km/h |
守恒スラッガーズ(5年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.田中 克尚 |
139km/h |
|
1.平松
弘汰 |
123km/h |
早鞆中学校(1年) |
1.赤金 優弥 |
108km/h |
守恒スラッガーズ(6年) |
2.東辻 拓己 |
133km/h |
|
2.伊東
光一朗 |
121km/h |
戸ノ上中野球部(3年) |
2.尾石
将輝 |
103km/h |
花尾小学校(6年) |
3.濱 雄大 |
130km/h |
|
3.友原
聖央 |
111km/h |
明治学園中野球部(1年) |
3.高橋
想世 |
100km/h |
阿知須少年野球クラブ(6年) |
4.中村 大輝 |
126km/h |
|
4.高橋
天晴 |
100km/h |
宇部ボーイズ(1年) |
4.山村
大志 |
96km/h |
小学校(5年) |
5.松下 稜 |
126km/h |
|
5.村上
悠介 |
100km/h |
中学校(1年) |
5.池田
拓真 |
95km/h |
小学校(4年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.亀田 裕希 |
145km/h |
|
1.太田 彩斗 |
134km/h |
枝光台野球部(2年) |
1.大町
陸駆 |
102km/h |
下関ドリームス(5年) |
2.濱田 倖綺 |
140km/h |
|
2.河内
慶次郎 |
126km/h |
枝光台野球部(2年) |
2.元永 裕斗 |
102km/h |
富来タイガース(6年) |
3.田中 克尚 |
137km/h |
|
3.元永 海音 |
123km/h |
国東中野球部(2年) |
3.池永
隆之助 |
95km/h |
穴生少年野球クラブ(4年) |
4.田中 翔稀 |
136km/h |
|
4.野元 涼 |
117km/h |
黒崎中野球部(2年) |
4.黒田
龍代 |
92km/h |
伊左座ヤンキース(6年) |
5.筒井 一樹 |
132km/h |
|
5.近藤
龍臣 |
101km/h |
中学校(1年) |
5.宗安 咲和樹 |
90km/h |
宮野野球スポーツ少年団(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.田中 淳太郎 |
152km/h |
|
1.伊東
光一朗 |
142km/h |
戸ノ上中野球部(3年) |
1.池田
颯至 |
124km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
2.柳 久哉 |
142km/h |
|
2.菊池
惇志 |
140km/h |
田原中野球部(3年) |
2.高尾
神 |
102km/h |
朽網スポーツクラブ(4年) |
3.横山 広晃 |
128km/h |
|
3.矢冨 晃喜 |
131km/h |
田原中野球部(3年) |
3.河野
遼勇太 |
99km/h |
小学校(6年) |
4.倉本 大志 |
128km/h |
|
4.白石
一翔 |
129km/h |
枝光台中野球部(2年) |
4.青木
瑛汰 |
90km/h |
朽網スポーツクラブ(3年) |
5.田村 勝哉 |
123km/h |
|
5.重藤 琳太郎 |
120km/h |
八幡南ボーイズ(1年) |
5.南
青空 |
90km/h |
新吉富少年野球クラブ(4年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.大谷 空 |
138km/h |
|
1.河村
陽太 |
127km/h |
苅田中野球部(3年) |
1.池田
颯至 |
123km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
2.藤原 廉 |
136km/h |
|
2.古賀
慶達 |
119km/h |
苅田中野球部(3年) |
2.橋本
愛之伸 |
123km/h |
横代ライオンズ(6年) |
3.平川 湧 |
136km/h |
|
3.麻生
陸斗 |
98km/h |
植木中野球部(2年) |
3.赤金 優弥 |
119km/h |
守恒スラッガーズ(6年) |
4.中村 善久 |
131km/h |
|
4.大坪
祐太 |
96km/h |
南小倉中野球部(1年) |
4.片桐 佑一郎 |
115km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
5.鬼塚 大雅 |
128km/h |
|
5.田口
瑛士 |
92km/h |
中学校(1年) |
5.矢野 竜志 |
109km/h |
上津役ロビンス(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.渡邊 一秀 |
128km/h |
|
1.重藤 琳太郎 |
125km/h |
八幡南ボーイズ(1年) |
1.池田
颯至 |
125km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
2.大森 慎吾 |
125km/h |
|
2.中村
洸洋 |
123km/h |
戸ノ上中野球部(3年) |
2.赤金 優弥 |
119km/h |
守恒スラッガーズ(6年) |
3.猪俣 和彦 |
123km/h |
|
3.辛島
凛太郎 |
110km/h |
菊陵中野球部(1年) |
3.片桐
佑一郎 |
115km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
4.矢島 翔太 |
122km/h |
|
4.水上
也聡 |
106km/h |
小倉ボーイズ(2年) |
4.たかお しん |
109km/h |
朽網スポーツクラブ(4年) |
5.田 潤 |
115km/h |
|
5.相澤
光汰朗 |
105km/h |
守恒中学校(2年) |
5.江ア 洸太郎 |
109km/h |
足立クラブ(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.枝常 大 |
131km/h |
|
1.伊東
光一朗 |
138km/h |
戸ノ上中野球部(3年) |
1.池田
颯至 |
125km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
2.兼本 剛士 |
103km/h |
|
2.丸山
皓也 |
128km/h |
新津中野球部(3年) |
2.片桐
佑一郎 |
118km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
3.矢山 竜樹 |
98km/h |
|
3.仲敷 崇太郎 |
123km/h |
合岩中学校(1年) |
3.岡 正宗 |
107km/h |
徳力パワーズ(6年) |
4.重友 拓未 |
96km/h |
|
4.前田
龍大 |
115km/h |
新津中野球部(3年) |
4.石口
蓮 |
95km/h |
合岩小学校(5年) |
5.藤澤 翔平 |
94km/h |
|
5.末松
英竜 |
115km/h |
小倉ボーイズ(1年) |
5.大瀬良
一哲 |
92km/h |
安岡小学校(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1高柳 久哉 |
145km/h |
|
1.馬場
諒 |
142km/h |
足立中学校(3年) |
1.池田
颯至 |
125km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
2.村上 正人 |
136km/h |
|
2.米山
昴我 |
135km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(2年) |
2.片桐
佑一郎 |
120km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
3.鈴木 貴博 |
135km/h |
|
3.白石
一翔 |
126km/h |
枝光台中野球部(2年) |
3.矢野 竜志 |
117km/h |
上津役ボーイズ(6年) |
4.田中 智大 |
135km/h |
|
4.中島
望来 |
102km/h |
豊陽中学校(3年) |
4.白石
結海 |
105km/h |
下関ドリームス(6年) |
5.入江 宏志朗 |
128km/h |
|
5.中村
隆輝 |
98km/h |
中学校(2年) |
5.杉山
かいと |
105km/h |
若小ベアーズ(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.二場 慎平 |
140km/h |
|
1.田村
爽椰 |
115km/h |
築城中学校(2年) |
1.池田
颯至 |
125km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
2.村上 正人 |
135km/h |
|
2.伊原
優 |
106km/h |
中学校(1年) |
2.片桐
佑一郎 |
118km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
3.矢田 晃司 |
134km/h |
|
3.中野
卓己 |
98km/h |
中学校(2年) |
3.宅野 隼平 |
104km/h |
川中スポーツ少年団(6年) |
4.入江 宏志朗 |
131km/h |
|
4.東
陽希 |
95km/h |
中学校(1年) |
4.杉山
かい斗 |
103km/h |
若小ベアーズ(4年) |
5.内藤 豪 |
130km/h |
|
5.神野
大志 |
95km/h |
中学校(1年) |
5.白石
結海 |
98km/h |
下関ドリームス(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12月度 ベスト5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
総合の部 |
記録 |
|
中学生の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
小学/女性の部 |
記録 |
学校/チーム名 |
1.二場 慎平 |
144km/h |
|
1.小西
康明 |
125km/h |
牛込ベースボールクラブ(2年) |
1.下川
蓮太郎 |
125km/h |
若小ベアーズ(6年) |
2.澤田 宗一郎 |
135km/h |
|
2.馬立 克弥 |
111km/h |
南小倉中学校(3年) |
2.池田
颯至 |
125km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
3.徳住 彬 |
132km/h |
|
3.末広
陸斗 |
97km/h |
中学校(1年) |
3.鷹尾 神 |
118km/h |
朽網スポーツクラブ(4年) |
4.向 歩夢 |
129km/h |
|
4.竹原
武士 |
93km/h |
中学校(1年) |
4.片桐
佑一郎 |
118km/h |
苅田ボーイズ(6年) |
5.吉武 亮輔 |
128km/h |
|
5.宮本
海翔 |
89km/h |
中学校(1年) |
5.矢野
竜志 |
116km/h |
上津役ロビンズ(6年) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|